Weekend of 2/23 to 2/24:

Mass:       Sat, 4:30        Sun, 8:30             Sun, 10:30

Lector:     Higgins           Iannucci               Perkins

EM #1      Pettit              Lester                   Inman

EM #2:     McKenna      Ostrander            Lane        

EM #4:     Simpson        Justice                  McCaffrey  

EM #5:     Simpson        Justice                 Werly

Weekend of March 2nd to 3/3:

Mass:       Sat, 4:30       Sun, 8:30              Sun, 10:30

Lector:     Healy             Scott                    Marzella

EM #1      Wirtz             Ostrander            Barrett-Dimmer

EM #2:     O’Neill          Lester                    Rodriguez      

EM #4:     Sofranko       Fry                        Gomes

EM #5:     Sofranko       VanDyke              Burnett


Ash Wednesday, 3/6: 

Mass:       8:30                              6:00                                   

Lector:   Regular lector              LaVigne

EM #1:   Barrett-Dimmer          Meeks                               

EM #2:   Deacon                         Deacon                    

EM #4:   Jaunich                          Sofranko

EM #5    Ostrander                     Sofranko

Weekend of 3/9 to 3/10:  

Mass:       Sat,  4:30        Sun,  8:30_          Sun,  10:30                                  

Lector:     Donah             Lambrecht           Ostrander     

EM #1:    Stark                 Miller                   Jaunich                                          

EM #2:    Meeks              Van Dyke            Werly                

EM #4:    Pettit                Justice                 O’Donnell               

EM #5      O’Neill             Justice                 Burnett                                              

Weekend of 3/16 to 3/17:

Mass:      Sat, 4:30          Sun, 8:30             Sun, 10:30

Lector:    Wallis               Scott                    Hughes        

EM #1:    Stross               Ramos                  Inman         

EM #2:    McKenna         Ramos                 Rodriguez

EM #4:    Sofranko          Traweek              Lane

EM #5:    Sofranko          Effert                   Gomes

Weekend of 3/23 to 3/24:

Mass:      Sat, 4:30        Sun,  8:30             Sun, 10:30

Lector:    Lindblom         Jarosh                  Wysocki                          

EM #1:    Stark                Jacobs                  Barrett-Dimmer         

EM #2:    Wirtz                Jacobs                  O’Donnell 

EM #4:    Meeks             Vadas                   Burnett

EM #5:    Lindblom        Vadas                    Gomes

Weekend of 3/30 to 3/31:

Mass:      Sat, 4:30         Sun, 8:30              Sun, 10:30

Lector:    Benson            Iannucci               Zebny

EM #1      Pettit              Lester                    Inman

EM #2:    McKenna        Fry                         Lane        

EM #4:   Haskins            Simpson               Werly   

EM #5:    Stross              Simpson               Zebny


MINISTRY SCHEDULE