Weekend of 11/25 to 11/26:

Mass:               Sat, 11/25 at 4:30          Sun, 11/26 at 8:30            Sun, 11/26  at 10:30

Lector:            Donah                                Jacobs                                 Klug

EM #1:            Stark                                  Simpson                              Kennedy

EM #2:            McKenna                          Simpson                              Jaunick

EM #4 :           Fundak                              Wesorick                             Larned

EM #5:            Haskins                             Wesorick                             Ostrander

 Weekend of 12/2 to 12/3:

Mass:               Sat, 12/2 at 4:30              Sun, 12/3 at 8:30           Sun, 12/3 at 10:30                       

Lector:            Benson                                   LaPlante                            Zebny 

EM #1:            O’Neill                                    Vadas                                 O’Donnell                            

EM #2:           Deacon                                    Vadas                               Westmiller      

EM #4:            Karlen                                     Wolf                                   Werly        

EM #5:            Lindblom                               Lambrecht                         Gomes


Holy Day of Obligation – Friday, Dec 8th  Immaculate Conception

Mass:            Wed, 12/8 at 8:30          12/8 at 6:30

Lector:            Scott                                 Perkins                            

EM #1:           Ostrander                         Wesorick                        

EM #2            McKenna                          Wesorick                       

EM #4:           Piazza                                Vadas 

EM # 5           Lambrecht                        Vadas                                                                                                                                                    
Weekend of 12/9 to 12/10:

Mass:               Sat, 12/9 at 4:30           Sun, 12/10 at 8:30           Sun, 12/10 at 10:30                       

Lector:           Healy                                Anderson                            Poorman  

EM #1:           Stark                                 Piazza                                  Jaunick                                 

EM #2:           Stross                               Miller                                   Deacon 

EM #4:           Karlen                               Wolf                                    McCaffrey        

EM #5:           O’Neill                              Lambrecht                          Ostrander       

Weekend of 12/16 to 12/17:

Mass:              Sat, 12/16 at 4:30         Sun, 12/17 at 8:30            Sun, 12/17 at 10:30

Lector:           Lindblom                         Jarosh                                  Granito

EM #1:           McKenna                         Traweek                              Kennedy

EM #2:           Deacon                            Deacon                                Deacon 

EM #4:           VanDyke                          Justice                                 Gomes    

EM #5:           Lindblom                          Justice                                O’Donnell

Weekend of 12/23 to 12/24:

Mass:               Sat, 12/23 at 4:30        Sun, 12/24 at 8:30           Sun, 12/24 at 10:30

Lector:           Wallis                               LaPlante                             Hughes

EM #1:           Fundak                             VanDyke                            Jaunick

EM #2:           Haskins                            Deacon                               Deacon

EM #4:           Sofranko                          Ramos                                Gomes

EM #5:           Sofranko                          Ramos                                Westmiller


Weekend of 12/30 to 12/31:

Mass:               Sat, 12/30 at 4:30           Sun, 12/31 at 8:30          Sun, 12/31 at 10:30

Lector:            Donah                                 Jacobs                               Wysocki

EM #1:             Stark                                  Vadas                                 Kennedy

EM #2:             Karlen                                Vadas                                Werly

EM #4:            O’Neill                                Ramos                               Gomes

EM #5:            McCaffrey                         Ramos                                O’Donnell

 

**There will be a separate schedule for the Christmas Vigil, Christmas Day and New Year’s holiday.

 
                                

 

MINISTRY SCHEDULE